Skip to product information

Does not apply

UBIQUITI Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 60m

SKU: V177-L-NHU-FC-SM-200

Sale price $344.26 AUD
Regular price $397.99 AUD
Sold out
  • Availability

    Sold out

Fast Shipping

30 Days Returns

Aussie Warranty

Product details

UBIQUITI Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 60m

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths. • Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord • Integrated Weatherproof Tape • Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength • Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm • Six-Strand Single-Mode (G.657.A2) • Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal • Insertion Loss • 1310 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km • 1550 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km

UBIQUITI Single Mode LC-LC Fiber Cable - 60m

SHIPPING & DELIVERY

WARRANTY & RETURNS

CONTACT US

PRODUCT DETAILS